officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 11-2017
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1GANGA PRASAD UPPER DIVISION ASSISTANT9300-348004,200.0042,415.0040,597.00
2AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
3PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
4SANJIV KUMAR VERMALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,000.0024,203.0023,126.00
5RAGHUNATH PRASAD DRIVER5200-202002,000.0016,364.0016,224.00
6VINOD KUMAR SHUKLALOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202001,900.0023,908.0022,869.00
7S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00184,366.00138,526.00
8ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETORY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00174,386.00108,696.00
9RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00161,522.00118,122.00
10PRATAP SHANKAR MISHRAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00160,658.00128,788.00
11AWADHESH KUMAR TIWARI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00160,658.00120,888.00
12RAHUL SRIVASTAVAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00160,658.00109,888.00
13SEEMA SINGHADDITIONAL SECRETORY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00159,858.00131,480.00
14CHAKRESH JAINEXECUTIVE ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00159,514.00118,414.00
15RAM GOPAL SINGHCHIEF TOWN PLANNER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00156,290.00131,340.00