officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 1-2019
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0032,977.00
2RAM PRATAP SINGH AMEEN5200-202002,800.0036,668.0034,593.00
3PRAHALAD KUMAR NIGAM LOWER DIVISION ASSISTANT5200-202002,400.0032,430.0030,217.00
4KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0028,533.0027,279.00
5PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.0011,656.0011,531.00
6PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
7TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00199,039.0081,629.00
8S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00193,374.00114,517.00
9PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00192,474.00141,374.00
10ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00188,151.0071,461.00
11RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00182,644.00126,244.00
12RAHUL SRIVASTAVAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00173,763.0098,185.00
13RAM GOPAL SINGHCHIEF TOWN PLANNER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00169,185.0084,235.00
14RAGHVENDRA MISRA PROGRAMER ANALYST123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00165,625.0044,483.00
15RAMESH CHANDRA MISRA ASSISTANT ENGINEER78800-209200(12)76000.00140,202.0066,482.00