officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 9-2019
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
2ASHOK KUMAR CHOWKIDAR5200-202002,400.0030,030.0025,721.00
3RAM SEWAK / SRI MALI5200-202002,400.0029,885.0026,226.00
4KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0029,298.0028,010.00
5PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.0011,656.0011,531.00
6PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
7SUNEEL KUMARMALI5200-202001,800.008,712.008,251.00
8S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00202,768.00146,228.00
9PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00202,668.00168,235.00
10TARUN SAXENAPRESIDING OFFICER57700-1230-58930-1380-67210-1540-702900.00199,039.00161,629.00
11ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00198,092.00180,932.00
12INDU SHEKHAR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00195,836.00169,736.00
13MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00192,560.00150,760.00
14RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00191,100.00139,260.00
15PRATAP SHANKAR MISHRAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00186,988.00136,148.00