officerSalary Portlet
EMPLOYEE SALARY
Employee Salary Details for the month of 11-2019
S.No
Name
Designation
Payscale
Grade Pay
Gross Pay
Net Salary
1AJAY MAHENDRA JUNIOR ENGINEER9300-348004,200.0036,408.0034,977.00
2RAM SEWAK / SRI MALI5200-202002,400.0029,885.0026,226.00
3KAMLESH KUMAR VERMA PEON5200-202001,800.0029,298.0028,010.00
4SUNEEL KUMARMALI5200-202001,800.0023,763.0022,721.00
5PAWAN KUMAR CHAUHANPEON5200-202001,800.0011,656.0011,531.00
6PREM NAND TIWARI MATE5200-202001,800.0011,398.0011,273.00
7S B BHATNAGAR EXECUTIVE SYSTEMS123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00211,038.00154,498.00
8PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEYSUPDT ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00210,938.00176,505.00
9ANIL BHATNAGARADDITIONAL SECRETARY123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00206,122.0093,962.00
10INDU SHEKHAR SINGHCHIEF ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00203,801.00177,701.00
11MANGALA PRASAD SINGHSECRETARY144200-218200(14)100000.00200,210.00158,410.00
12RAJEEV KUMAR SINGHFINANCE CONTROLLER131100-216600(13ka)89000.00198,700.00146,860.00
13PRATAP SHANKAR MISHRAEXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00194,558.00143,718.00
14CHAKRESH JAINSUPDT ENGINEER118500-214100(13)87000.00193,154.00162,054.00
15AWADHESH KUMAR TIWARI EXECUTIVE ENGINEER123100-215900(13REVISED)87000.00189,410.00141,377.00